• Results of the Youth (U-23) Russian Sambo Championships

Results of the Youth (U-23) Russian Sambo Championships

Federations
21 January 2019 FIAS

Women

44 kg

1. KOMUR Elena

2. YAKUSHEVA Irina

3. AVAKYAN Viktoriya

3. DARYMOVA Olga

48 kg

1. DOROFEYEVA Mariya

2. AGAPOVA Nataliya

3. KORCHAK Anna

3. DIKAYA Valentina

52 kg

1. LOTKOVA Vera

2. STEPANOVA Nataliya

3. OCHKINA Arina

3. SAPOZHNIKOVA Aleksandra

56 kg

1. SERGIYEVSKAYA Viktoriya

2. SHESTAKOVA Alina

3. ANASTASINA Ekaterina

3. OSTER Viktoriya

60 kg

1. SHEVCHENKO Yana

2. CHEKALINA Darya

3. SYSHCHIKOVA Elizaveta

3. YAMILOVA Lyubov

64 kg

1. LUSHNIKOVA Svetlana

2. ANISIMOVA Valeriya

3. GAITOVA Alevtina

3. SKARGA Kseniya

68 kg

1. SAYAPINA Violetta

2. LYANKA Alina

3. NESTERENKO Natalya

3. MYTAREVA Ekaterina

72 kg

1. KHOMYACHKOVA Anastasiya

2. MINDUBAYEVA Regina

3. CHIBIZOVA Darya

3. YELISEYEVA Darya

80 kg

1. KHRAPUNOVA Olinda

2. SAZONOVA Ekaterina

3. MATVEYEVA Anastasiya

3. BONDAREVA Marina

+80 kg

1. LUKASHOVA Nadezhda

2. MAKHMUDOVA Zinaida

3. PIROGOVA Sofiya

3. KRAVTSOVA Margarita

Men

52 kg

1. ZABOLOTNYY Rustam

2. IVANOV Kirill

3. SOLOVYEV Ivan

3. MAMEDOV Kamran

57 kg

1. AMONOV Shakhzod

2. PETUKHOV Nikita

3. MURADYAN Eduard

3. MOYSEYENKO Robert

62 kg

1. MNATSAKANYAN Vladimir

2. PSEUNOK Amir

3. CHEBOTAR Aleksandr

3. SOROCHENKOV Artem

68 kg

1. SHAROV Tigran

2. AGADZHANYAN Artem

3. ELAYEV Ramazan

3. GORKOVETS Artem

74 kg

1. SOMOV Ilya

2. KIRILLOV Nikita

3. AMARYAN Gela

3. SUCHKOV Aleksandr

82 kg

1. KAZARYAN Samvel

2. SAIDOV Khozhiakbar

3. ABDULMEZHIDOV Ruslan

3. PETROV Dmitriy

90 kg

1. GRIGORYAN Aram

2. SHOGENOV Islam

3. SUROVTSEV Anton

3. ZADOROZHNYY Nikita

100 kg

1. BAKANOV Denis

2. ABDULLAYEV Sultan

3. TSKAYEV Lazar'

3. TEDEYEV Alan

+100 kg

1. BABAYAN Vladimir

2. SHAKIROV Batyr

3. SUSHINSKIY Aleksandr

3. TACHKOV Ivan



comments powered by HyperComments
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!