Results of the Russian SAMBO Championships

Competitions
5 March 2019 FIAS

Women

 

48 kg
1 BONDAREVA Elena
2 MOLCHANOVA Mariya
3 KOZLOVA Mariya
3 TSATURYAN Shogik

 

52 kg
1 RYABOVA Diana
2 Lotkova Vera
3 Stepanova Nataliya
3 Babinyan Zarina

 

56 kg
1 KAZENYUK Tatyana
2 BELYKH Anastasiya
3 VALOVA Anastasiya
3 BRYLYAKOVA Elena

 

60 kg
1 MITINA Olga
2 SHEVCHENKO Yana
3 CHEREVAN Karina
3 ROMASHKOVA Nadezhda

 

64 kg
1 ONOPRIYENKO Ekaterina
2 ANISIMOVA Valeriya
3 RI Ayko
3 GONCHAROVA Anastasiya

 

68 kg
1 MOKHNATKINA Marina
2 CHISTYAKOVA Viktoriya
3 SAYAPINA Violetta
3 KHEGAY Ekaterina

 

72 kg
1 KHOMYACHKOVA Anastasiya
2 AMBARTSUMYAN Galina
3 BIKBOVA Diana
3 LUGOVA Margarita

 

80 kg
1 AMBARTSUMOVA Dayna
2 SAZONOVA Ekaterina
3 ANDRONOVA Anna
3 KUSANOVA Zhanara

 

+80 kg
1 SHEKEROVA Mariya
2 CHOLOMBITKO Albina
3 KAZANTSEVA Natalya
3 LUKASHOVA Nadezhda

 

 

Men

52 kg
1 BEGLEROV Igor
2 EREMIN Evgeniy
3 TLISHEV Kharun
3 PANYUKHIN Ivan

 

57 kg
1 HERTEK Sayan
2 GLADKIKH Vladimir
3 NAZARZODA Anushervon
3 DANIYELYAN Mikhail

 

62 kg
1 FEDOROV Aleksandr
2 TAGIROV Tagir
3 BEREZOVSKIY Vladimir
3 MATAYS Aleksandr

 

68 kg
1 BONDAREV Aleksandr
2 VOROBYEV Mikhail
3 AMARYAN Gela
3 ELAYEV Ramazan

 

74 kg
1 KURZHEV Uali
2 YUDIN Maksim
3 NADYUKOV Bislan
3 SKRYABIN Stanislav

 

82 kg
1 GRIGORYAN Aram
2 KIRYUKHIN Sergey
3 PEREPELYUK Andrey
3 KAZARYAN Samvel

 

90 kg
1 RYABOV Sergey
2 OGANISYAN David
3 KONOVALOV Anton
3 GUSAROV Andrey

 

100 kg
1 KISELEV Ruslan
2 ELISEEV Dmitriy
3 MIKHAYLIN Vyacheslav
3 CHERNOSKULOV Alsim

 

+100 kg
1 OSIPENKO Artem
2 VOLKOV Andrey
3 TUNAKOV Aleksandr
3 YUSUFOV Gadzhi

 

Combat SAMBO

52 kg
1 ASKANAKOV Rodion
2 LAMANOV Vladimir
3 KAZANIN Igor
3 AKHMETVALEYEV Ilnur

 

57 kg
1 NESTEROV Aleksandr
2 GAMZAYEV Mukhtar
3 MAGAMEDOV Kurban
3 KONZOSHEV Rustam

 

62 kg
1 DURYMANOV Fedor
2 KEDENOV Ezher
3 MAKASHARIPOV Murad
3 BOKIEV Bochodir

 

68 kg
1 KOBENOV Stepan
2 SHANGARAYEV Albert
3 GASANKHANOV Ruslan
3 TALDIYEV Adam

 

74 kg
1 HATKHOHU Bayzet
2 GAIDAROV Zagid
3 NENAKHOV Artem
3 GONCHAROV Nikolay

 

82 kg
1 KODZAEV Aslanbek
2 IVANOV Aleksey
3 MAGOMEDOV Sakhrat
3 SERGEEV Vladimir

 

90 kg
1 MAGOMEDOV Magomed
2 EGOROV Roman
3 FUTIN Maksim
3 SAIDOV Said

 

100 kg
1 NEMKOV Vadim
2 IBRAGIMOV Khadis
3 MOKHNATKIN Mikhail
3 NEMKOV Viktor

 

+100 kg
1 GOLTSOV Denis
2 SIDELNIKOV Kirill
3 MISHEV Timofey
3 MISHEV Demid



comments powered by HyperComments
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!