World Cadets Sambo Championships (M&W)

  • Country Number of medals
  • Russian Federation 15 1 4 20
  • Belarus 2 5 2 9
  • Ukraine 1 8 6 15
  • Republic of Moldova 1 2 4 7
  • Georgia 1 1 5 7
  • Bulgaria 0 1 4 5
  • Kazakhstan 0 1 3 4
  • Armenia 0 1 1 2
  • Greece 0 0 2 2
  • Latvia 0 0 2 2
  • Netherlands 0 0 1 1
  • Azerbaijan 0 0 1 1
  • Israel 0 0 1 1
  • Uzbekistan 0 0 1 1
  • Serbia 0 0 1 1
  • Romania 0 0 1 1
  • Country Number of medals
  • Russian Federation 7 0 3 10
  • Belarus 2 4 0 6
  • Republic of Moldova 1 0 1 2
  • Ukraine 0 5 3 8
  • Bulgaria 0 1 2 3
  • Kazakhstan 0 0 2 2
  • Georgia 0 0 2 2
  • Romania 0 0 1 1
  • Netherlands 0 0 1 1
  • Israel 0 0 1 1
  • Serbia 0 0 1 1
  • Latvia 0 0 1 1
  • Uzbekistan 0 0 1 1
    • Gold BOBROVA Daria
    • Silver FEDORCHENKO Yaryna
    • Bronze KAKHOBERASHVILI Natia ARMAN Aruzhan
    • Gold KIRILLOVA Anastasiia
    • Silver HRYHORENKO Kateryna
    • Bronze RAZMADZE Ekaterine
    • Gold EMELIUKOVA Sofia
    • Silver STRYHUN Anhelina
    • Bronze TRONCIU Victoria SYKISH Anastasiia
    • Gold TROFIMOVA Anastasiia
    • Silver ZHUKAVA Dziyana
    • Bronze AYUPOVA Guzal BORDINSKYKH Sofiia
    • Gold REVVA Iuliia
    • Silver PLISH Snizhana
    • Bronze MRDALJ Lana PETKOVA Yanitsa
    • Gold DOROSHENKO Ekaterina
    • Silver Maryia TANANA
    • Bronze OKHRIMENKO Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA Eliza Marija
    • Gold SEMIANIUK Daryna
    • Silver DRIH Olha
    • Bronze AGAPOVA Tatiana KOMILJANOVA Mokhigul
    • Gold MISHINA Nina
    • Silver BIRIUCHENKO Valeriia
    • Bronze NIKOLAEVA Tsvetelina KOVALYOVA Elizabeth
    • Gold SKVARTSOVA Nastassia
    • Silver GEORGIEVA Krasimira
    • Bronze IONESCU Lavinia POSTNIKOVA Elizaveta
    • Gold DIACENKO Oxana
    • Silver KHRUSHCHOVA Valeryia
    • Bronze FRANSEN Chevlle ALLENOVA Elena
  • Country Number of medals
  • Russian Federation 8 1 1 10
  • Ukraine 1 3 3 7
  • Georgia 1 1 3 5
  • Republic of Moldova 0 2 3 5
  • Belarus 0 1 2 3
  • Armenia 0 1 1 2
  • Kazakhstan 0 1 1 2
  • Greece 0 0 2 2
  • Bulgaria 0 0 2 2
  • Azerbaijan 0 0 1 1
  • Latvia 0 0 1 1
    • Gold USOLTSEV Bogdan
    • Silver KAZNACHEIEV Maksym
    • Bronze YERIK Nurdaulet KAZAK Aliaksandr
    • Gold ARBUZOV Timur
    • Silver KUANDYK Yernar
    • Bronze GADELIA Luka CHIRIACOV Vasilii
    • Gold SHAMSUTDINOV Danir
    • Silver SHRAMKO Mykola
    • Bronze STRAUSS Janis Edgars HOVHANNISYAN Norayr
    • Gold KOLZHANOV Denis
    • Silver PATRON Sorin
    • Bronze BAKHBAKHASHVILI Davit PIATRUCHYK Vadzim
    • Gold LOBANOV Maksim
    • Silver AMIRYAN Narek
    • Bronze LATISEV Mihail TSVETKOV Tsvetan
    • Gold NEBOTOV Serhii
    • Silver TIUKHLOV Ivan
    • Bronze GRIBINENCO Arteom DOUMAS Stavros
    • Gold ORLOV Daniil
    • Silver KUTSKO Eduard
    • Bronze SIEDLOV Oleksii TABATADZE Paata
    • Gold KHADZHIMURADOV T.
    • Silver BAIADZE Gogita
    • Bronze ADILZADE Adil KYZYMENKO Denys
    • Gold KANATCHIKOV Aleksandr
    • Silver FEDCO Ihtiandru
    • Bronze TCEKOV Krum ALLAKHVERDIIEV Davyd
    • Gold DEMETRASHVILI Irakli
    • Silver BUCHOK Oleksandr
    • Bronze ZHELTOV Roman LEONIDIS ARIS Aristotelis
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website More info Got it!