• Winners of the 2nd Day of the Youth and Junior European Sambo Championships 2018 in Prague

Winners of the 2nd Day of the Youth and Junior European Sambo Championships 2018 in Prague

Competitions
14 April 2018 Aleksandr Solomahin

Youth (W)

44 kg

1. FEDOROVA Tatiana (RUS)

2. GOCHEVA Viesna (UKR)

3. RUBTSOVA Alina (BLR)

56 kg

1. SYSHCHIKOVA Elizaveta (RUS)

2. GRIGORYAN Varsik (ARM)

3. BALZHYK Viktoriia (UKR)

3. KOLEVA Antonia (BUL)

70 kg

1. PIRSKAYA Angelina (BLR)

2. CVIJIC Milica (SRB)

3. IVANOVA Daria (RUS)

3. IONESCU Lavinia Florentina (ROU)

+75 kg

1. MERKULOVA Mariia (UKR)

2. HRYSCHANKA Anastsiya (BLR)

3. PISKUNOVA Diana (RUS)

3. LAROSE Roxane (FRA)

Youth (M)

52 kg

1. KOCHALIDZE Nika (GEO)

2. ISRAYELYAN Davit (ARM)

3. PETROV Vladimir (RUS)

3. GRIGOROV Lyuboslav (BUL)

65 kg

1. TRUSH Roman (UKR)

2. DANILKIN Nikita (RUS)

3. LATYSHEV Marc (MDA)

3. SASNAUSKAS Vilius (LTU)

81 kg

1. KHUBULURI Aleksandre (GEO)

2. FARGATOV Kurban (RUS)

3. FEDCO Ihtiandru (MDA)

3. ZHUPIKAU Uladzimir (BLR)

+87 kg

1. JAROCKIS Vladlens (LAT)

2. DIMITROV Ivailo (BUL)

3. LEONOV Yehor (UKR)

3. PROSHKIN Georgy (RUS)

Juniors (W)

48 kg

1. CHISS Daniela Mihaela (ROU)

2. PETROVA Valeriia (UKR)

3. PROKHOROVA Larisa (RUS)

3. MAMIKONYAN Meline (ARM)

60 kg

1. LUSHNIKOVA Svetlana (RUS)

2. MATSIUSHKA Anastasiya (BLR)

3. KATIC Ena (FRA)

3. HIDER Youssra (NED)

72 kg

1. MOSKALOVA Kateryna (UKR)

2. BRETON Ashley (FRA)

3. NUZHNENKOVA Anastasiia (RUS)

3. AVETISYAN Nelli (ARM)

+80 kg

1. HORB Yelyzaveta (UKR)

2. UZHEGOVA Kseniia (RUS)

3. TSERTSVADZE Miriam (GEO)

3. HOIHEL Yana (BLR)

Juniors (M)

52 kg

1. EREMIN Evgenii (RUS)

2. TCHUMBURIDZE Giorgi (GEO)

3. STREMENOVSKYI Dmytro (UKR)

3. BADALYAN Poghos (ARM)

68 kg

1. BAKHTIDZE Gaga (GEO)

2. GONCHAROV Daniil (RUS)

3. AVETISYAN Artyom (ARM)

3. LADIB Adam (FRA)

90 kg

1. UVAROV Andrei (RUS)

2. SIDAMONIDZE Nika (GEO)

3. DAVYDCHUK Yaroslav (UKR)

3. TSVETANOV Kostadin (BUL)

+100 kg

1. KHAKHLOU Dzmitry (BLR)

2. NIKOLAVA Roman (RUS)

3. BEREZKA Vladyslav (UKR)

3. SVANADZE Sograt (GEO)




comments powered by HyperComments