• Russian Sambo Cup was held in Kstovo: results and video

Russian Sambo Cup was held in Kstovo: results and video

Competitions
30 November 2017 Aleksandr Solomahin

Winners of the Russian Sambo Cup 2017 in Kstovo

Women

48 kg

1. BONDAREVA Yelena

2. KHRAMOVA Anastasiya

3. TITOVA Olga

3. IVANOVA Anastasiya

52 kg

1. LOTKOVA Vera

2. STEPANOVA Nataliya

3. VITSINA Yuliya

3. POLIKARPOVA Anastasiya

56 kg

1. KAREKYAN Kristina

2. SERGIYEVSKAYA Viktoriya

3. KOMAROVA Anna

3. SHUYANOVA Tatyana

60 kg

1. KAZENYUK Tatyana

2. OSTER Viktoriya

3. SHEVCHENKO Yana

3. BURTSEVA Svetlana

64 kg

1. ONOPRIYENKO Ekaterina

2. GROMOVA Irina

3. RI Ayko

3. VARICHEVA Anna

68 kg

1. ZAKHARTSOVA Olga

2. GRISHINA Lyudmila

3. MUTNYKH Ekaterina

3. MINDUBAYEVA Regina

72 kg

1. AMBARTSUMYAN Galina

2. FILIPPOVICH Anastasiya

3. ALEKSEYEVA Irina

3. LUGOVA Margarita

80 kg

1. KUSANOVA Zhanara

2. AMBARTSUMOVA Dayna

3. KHARITONOVA Irina

3. MALYSHEVA Ekaterina

+80 kg

1. LYANICHENKO Yuliya

2. YEREMEYEVA Nadezhda

3. MAKHUMUDOVA Zinaida

3. LUKASHOVA Nadezhda

Men

52 kg

1. PANYUKHIN Ivan

2. MURASHKIN Eduard

3. KONDRASHKIN Aleksey

3. KLYUKIN Aleksey

57 kg

1. SHCHERBAKOV Artem

2. GLADKIKH Vladimir

3. BEGLEROV Igor

3. YAVRUMYAN Rudolf

62 kg

1. BAGDASARYAN Ruslan

2. MATVEYEV Vyacheslav

3. FEDOROV Aleksandr

3. KAMAYEV Dmitriy

68 kg

1. BONDAREV Aleksandr

2. KLETSKOV Nikita

3. TURSUNOV Ali

3. MEZHLUMYAN Gayk

74 kg

1. IVANOV Maksim

2. NADYUKOV Bislan

3. SHABUROV Aleksandr

3. GLADYSHEV Petr

82 kg

1. PEREPELYUK Andrey

2. ULYAKHOV Aleksandr

3. NIKULIN Ivan

3. KURZHEV Ali

90 kg

1. GALSTYAN Samvel

2. OGANISYAN David

3. KURBANOV Aslan

3. KONOVALOV Anton

100 kg

1. OSIPENKO Viktor

2. KISELEV Ruslan

3. YELISEYEV Dmitriy

3. SAMOYLOVICH Sergey

+100 kg

1. NAZHMUDINOV Magomed

2. KUCHUMOV Aleksandr

3. GLADKOV Aleksey

3. PETUKHOV Ilya

Combat SAMBO

52 kg

1. ASRYAN Artush

2. LAMANOV Vladimir

3. AURSULOV Artem

3. MONGUSH Omak

57 kg

1. NESTEROV Aleksandr

2. MALOZEMOV Leonid

3. KAZANIN Igor

3. DONTSOV Grigoriy

62 kg

1. RAZIN Sergey

2. SALIKOV Aleksandr

3. MALKOVSKIY Pavel

3. ABDULAZIZOV Kamil

68 kg

1. TALDIYEV Adam

2. SHAGIN Vadim

3. PANTELEYEV Pavel

3. KHALAYDZHYAN Timur

74 kg

1. TLYARUKOV Murat

2. AZIZOV Zaur

3. BELONOZHKO Egor

3. GONCHAROV Nikolay

82 kg

1. LOZHKIN Ivan

2. POTASHNIK Nikolay

3. MAGOMEDOV Shekhmad

3. MAGOMEDALIYEV Raymond

90 kg

1. UDOVICHENKO Mikhail

2. YASHIN Nikita

3. KIRICHENKO Maksim

3. BERKHAMOV Mukhamed

100 kg

1. IBRAGIMOV Khadis

2. KHRAMOV Sergey

3. DAN'KOV Aleksandr

3. PED'KO Mikhail

+100 kg

1. KHARKHACHAYEV Pasha

2. POLEYAN Artur

3. SHAKIROV Batyr

3. GONCHARUK Roman

BONUS! Video: The Fastest Knockout of the Tournament / YASHIN NIKITA / Kstovo



Video: The Fastest Knockout of the Tournament / LOZHKIN IVAN / Kstovo

Photo: All-Russian Sambo Federation




comments powered by HyperComments